Spiele und Resultate

 

Datum Zeit Ort Team Heim Team Gast Art Resultat Bericht
Di 04.08.2020 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Seefeld ZH 2 T 1 : 2
Sa 15.08.2020 18:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft SC Zollikon 1 C 0 : 1
Sa 22.08.2020 16:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 M 1 : 0
So 06.09.2020 14:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Wädenswil 1 M 0 : 1
So 13.09.2020 15:00 Erlenmoos, Wollerau FC Wollerau 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M 2 : 4
Do 17.09.2020 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft SC Siebnen 1 M 5 : 1
Mi 23.09.2020 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Red Star ZH 3 M 3 : 1
Mi 23.09.2020 20:00 Lengg, Zürich FC Seefeld ZH 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft T AN
Do 01.10.2020 20:15 Jonentäli, Hausen am Albis FC Hausen a/A 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M 0 : 6
Di 06.10.2020 20:00 Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft T 2 : 0
Sa 10.10.2020 16:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Affoltern a/A 2 M 4 : 2 Bericht
Sa 17.10.2020 17:30 Letzi, Zürich BC Albisrieden 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M 1 : 4 Bericht
So 25.10.2020 14:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Freienbach 2 M 1 : 3 Bericht
Fr 01.01.2021 - Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Thalwil 2 M V
Fr 01.01.2021 - Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ FC Lachen/Altendorf 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M V
Sa 30.01.2021 16:00 Steinkluppe, Zürich FC Unterstrass 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft T
Sa 20.02.2021 15:00 Sürenloh, Uitikon FC Urdorf 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft T
Sa 27.02.2021 - Hönggerberg, Zürich SV Höngg 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft T
Sa 06.03.2021 13:00 Rüti, Henau FC Henau 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft T
Sa 27.03.2021 - Werd, Geroldswil FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
Sa 10.04.2021 16:30 Allmend Brunau, Zürich FC Red Star ZH 3 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
Sa 17.04.2021 17:30 Beichlen, Wädenswil FC Wädenswil 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
Sa 24.04.2021 16:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Wollerau 1 M
So 02.05.2021 15:00 Ausserdorf, Siebnen SC Siebnen 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
Sa 08.05.2021 - Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Hausen a/A 1 M
So 16.05.2021 11:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
Sa 29.05.2021 16:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft BC Albisrieden 1 M
So 06.06.2021 12:00 Chrummen, Freienbach FC Freienbach 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
So 13.06.2021 14:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Lachen/Altendorf 2 M
So 20.06.2021 10:00 Etzliberg, Thalwil FC Thalwil 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M