Spiele und Resultate

 

Datum Zeit Ort Team Heim Team Gast Art Resultat Bericht
Di 30.03.2021 20:15 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Horgen 1 T AN
Mi 31.03.2021 18:00 Im Brand, Thalwil FC Thalwil a FCKR Junioren Da T 3 : 6
Mi 31.03.2021 20:00 Lengg, Zürich FC Seefeld ZH 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft T AN
Mi 31.03.2021 20:15 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ba FC Männedorf b T 14 : 0
Di 06.04.2021 20:15 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Langnau a/A 1 T AN
Fr 09.04.2021 20:00 Chlösterli, Urdorf FC Urdorf FCKR Senioren 30+ M N
Sa 10.04.2021 09:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Dd FC Langnau a/A c M 16 : 2
Sa 10.04.2021 10:00 Im Brand, Thalwil FC Thalwil FCKR Senioren 50+ M N
Sa 10.04.2021 10:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A b* FCKR Junioren Cb M 7 : 0
Sa 10.04.2021 11:00 Schönegg, Wädenswil FC Wädenswil c FCKR Junioren Eb M * : *
Sa 10.04.2021 11:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ec FC Oberrieden c M * : *
Sa 10.04.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Ca FC Oberrieden M 3 : 2
Sa 10.04.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren De FC Schlieren d M 2 : 8
Sa 10.04.2021 13:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Db FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b M 3 : 4
Sa 10.04.2021 14:00 Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ FC Lachen/Altendorf c FCKR Junioren Dc M 1 : 11
Sa 10.04.2021 14:00 Rietly, Buttikon FC Buttikon a FCKR Junioren Ea M * : *
So 11.04.2021 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Freienbach T
So 11.04.2021 13:00 Fronwald, Zürich FC Zürich-Affoltern a FCKR Junioren Ba M
Fr 16.04.2021 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ FC Wädenswil M
Fr 16.04.2021 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Senioren 50+ FC Horgen M
Sa 17.04.2021 10:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dc FC Thalwil c M
Sa 17.04.2021 10:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ea FC Wiedikon ZH b M
Sa 17.04.2021 10:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Eb SC Siebnen c M
Sa 17.04.2021 10:30 Weni, Feusisberg FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi b FCKR Junioren Ec M
Sa 17.04.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Cb FC Wollerau M
Sa 17.04.2021 13:00 Chalchbüel, Richterswil FC Richterswil a FCKR Junioren Da M
Sa 17.04.2021 13:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren De FC Wädenswil e M
Sa 17.04.2021 14:00 Chalchbüel, Richterswil FC Richterswil a* FCKR Junioren Ca M
So 18.04.2021 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Wollishofen M
So 18.04.2021 17:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ba FC Red Star ZH b M
Di 20.04.2021 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 M
Mi 21.04.2021 20:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis Team Region Affoltern a FCKR Junioren Ba M
Fr 23.04.2021 20:15 Grünfeld, Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona FCKR Senioren 50+ M
Sa 24.04.2021 10:00 Schulhaus Schweikrüti Gattikon, Gattikon/Thalwil FC Thalwil b FCKR Junioren Db M
Sa 24.04.2021 10:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dc FC Langnau a/A b M
Sa 24.04.2021 10:15 Heuried, Zürich FC Wiedikon ZH FCKR Senioren 30+ M
Sa 24.04.2021 11:30 Chalchbüel, Richterswil FC Richterswil c FCKR Junioren Eb M
Sa 24.04.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Ca FC Buttikon M
Sa 24.04.2021 12:00 Buchlern, Zürich FC Altstetten d FCKR Junioren Dd M
Sa 24.04.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren De FC Birmensdorf b M
Sa 24.04.2021 12:00 Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ FC Lachen/Altendorf a FCKR Junioren Ea M
Sa 24.04.2021 13:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ec FC Tuggen b M
Sa 24.04.2021 13:30 Chalchbüel, Richterswil FC Richterswil b FCKR Junioren Cb M
Sa 24.04.2021 15:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Da FC Freienbach a M
Sa 24.04.2021 16:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Wollerau 1 M N
So 25.04.2021 11:00 Rietly, Buttikon FC Buttikon 1 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M
So 25.04.2021 14:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ba FC Freienbach/Wollerau M
So 25.04.2021 16:00 Rappenmöösli, Einsiedeln FC Einsiedeln FCKR Junioren A+ M
Mi 28.04.2021 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Schwamendingen M
So 02.05.2021 - Buchlern, Zürich FC United Zürich FCKR Junioren A+ M
So 02.05.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Lachen/Altendorf 3 M
So 02.05.2021 15:00 Ausserdorf, Siebnen SC Siebnen 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M N
Mi 05.05.2021 20:15 Werd, Geroldswil FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M N
Fr 07.05.2021 - Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ Lachen/Siebnen a M V
Fr 07.05.2021 20:00 Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ Lachen/Siebnen a FCKR Senioren 30+ M
Sa 08.05.2021 - Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Hausen a/A 1 M N
Sa 08.05.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Cb FC Lachen/Altendorf b M
Sa 08.05.2021 13:00 Ausserdorf, Siebnen SC Siebnen FCKR Junioren Ca M
So 09.05.2021 - Cholenmoos, Oberrieden FC Oberrieden 1 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M V
So 09.05.2021 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Unterstrass M
So 09.05.2021 12:00 Gheid, Buchs ZH FC Buchs-Dällikon FCKR Junioren Ba M
So 09.05.2021 13:00 Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ FC Lachen/Altendorf 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M V
Mi 12.05.2021 19:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Eb FC Thalwil c M
Fr 14.05.2021 20:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ FC Red Star ZH M V
Sa 15.05.2021 09:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Dd BC Albisrieden c M
Sa 15.05.2021 10:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dc FC Adliswil c M
Sa 15.05.2021 11:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ea SC Siebnen b M
Sa 15.05.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Ca FC Freienbach b M
Sa 15.05.2021 12:00 Moos, Wettswil FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d FCKR Junioren De M
Sa 15.05.2021 12:00 Chrummen, Freienbach FC Freienbach c FCKR Junioren Ec M
Sa 15.05.2021 13:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Db FC Hausen a/A a M
Sa 15.05.2021 14:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A a* FCKR Junioren Da M
Sa 15.05.2021 16:00 Rappenmöösli, Einsiedeln FC Einsiedeln b FCKR Junioren Cb M
So 16.05.2021 - Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Thalwil 2 M V
So 16.05.2021 - Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft SC Siebnen 2 M V
So 16.05.2021 10:00 Chrummen, Freienbach FC Freienbach 3 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M
So 16.05.2021 11:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M N
So 16.05.2021 13:15 Chlösterli, Urdorf FC Urdorf FCKR Junioren A+ M
So 16.05.2021 14:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ba FC Thalwil M
Do 20.05.2021 20:00 Allmend Brunau, Zürich FC Red Star ZH 3 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M N
Fr 21.05.2021 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ FC Freienbach/Wollerau M
Sa 22.05.2021 - Waldegg, Horgen FC Horgen c FCKR Junioren Eb M
Sa 22.05.2021 08:45 Tüfi, Adliswil FC Adliswil e FCKR Junioren Ec M
Sa 22.05.2021 10:00 Waldegg, Horgen FC Horgen b FCKR Junioren Ea M
Sa 22.05.2021 10:30 Chalchbüel, Richterswil FC Richterswil c FCKR Junioren Dc M
Sa 22.05.2021 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Wiedikon ZH M
Sa 22.05.2021 13:00 Allmend, Horgen FC Horgen b FCKR Junioren Ca M
Sa 22.05.2021 14:00 Primework FC Dietikon b FCKR Junioren Dd M
Sa 22.05.2021 14:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren De FC Freienbach c M
Sa 22.05.2021 15:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Da FC Wädenswil a M
Sa 22.05.2021 15:00 Sihlmatte, Langnau a/A FC Langnau a/A a FCKR Junioren Db M
Mi 26.05.2021 20:00 Wisacher, Regensdorf FC Regensdorf a FCKR Junioren Ba M
Do 27.05.2021 20:15 Waldegg, Horgen FC Horgen 2 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M
Fr 28.05.2021 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ FC Affoltern a/A M
Fr 28.05.2021 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Senioren 50+ FC Einsiedeln/Wollerau M
Sa 29.05.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Cb FC Thalwil b M
Sa 29.05.2021 12:00 Zelgli, Schlieren FC Schlieren d FCKR Junioren De M
Sa 29.05.2021 13:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ec FC Buttikon c M
Sa 29.05.2021 16:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft BC Albisrieden 1 M N
So 30.05.2021 - Heuried, Zürich FC Wiedikon ZH a FCKR Junioren Ba M
So 30.05.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Tuggen 2 M
Di 01.06.2021 - Beichlen, Wädenswil FC Wädenswil 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
Fr 04.06.2021 20:00 Wyden, Schwanden FC Schwanden FCKR Senioren 50+ M
Sa 05.06.2021 10:00 Jonentäli, Hausen am Albis FC Hausen a/A b FCKR Junioren Dc M
Sa 05.06.2021 10:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ea FC Richterswil a M
Sa 05.06.2021 10:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Eb FC Buttikon b M
Sa 05.06.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Ca FC Lachen/Altendorf a M
Sa 05.06.2021 12:00 Moos, Wettswil FC Wettswil-Bonstetten c FCKR Junioren Dd M
Sa 05.06.2021 13:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ec FC Thalwil d M
Sa 05.06.2021 14:45 Schönegg, Wädenswil FC Wädenswil e FCKR Junioren De M
Sa 05.06.2021 15:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Da FC Thalwil a M
Sa 05.06.2021 15:00 Sürenloh, Uitikon FC Uitikon FCKR Junioren Db M
Sa 05.06.2021 16:00 Juchhof 2, Schlieren Benfica Clube de Zurique FCKR Senioren 30+ M
Sa 05.06.2021 16:00 Weni, Feusisberg FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi FCKR Junioren Cb M
So 06.06.2021 11:00 Chalchbüel, Richterswil FC Richterswil FCKR Junioren A+ M
So 06.06.2021 12:00 Chrummen, Freienbach FC Freienbach 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
So 06.06.2021 12:00 Rappenmöösli, Einsiedeln FC Einsiedeln 2 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M
So 06.06.2021 14:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ba SC YF Juventus b M
Di 08.06.2021 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Wollerau 2 M
Fr 11.06.2021 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ FC Horgen M
Fr 11.06.2021 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Senioren 50+ FC Richterswil M
Sa 12.06.2021 09:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Dd FC Urdorf c M
Sa 12.06.2021 10:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Eb FC Thalwil b M
Sa 12.06.2021 10:45 Tüfi, Adliswil FC Adliswil a FCKR Junioren Da M
Sa 12.06.2021 11:00 Geren, Birmensdorf FC Birmensdorf b FCKR Junioren De M
Sa 12.06.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Cb FC Wädenswil b M
Sa 12.06.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dc FC Wädenswil d M
Sa 12.06.2021 13:00 Beichlen, Wädenswil FC Wädenswil a FCKR Junioren Ca M
Sa 12.06.2021 13:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Db FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten M
Sa 12.06.2021 13:00 Allmend Brunau, Zürich FC Red Star ZH b FCKR Junioren Ea M
So 13.06.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Oberrieden 1 M
So 13.06.2021 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Zürich-Affoltern a M
So 13.06.2021 13:30 Primework FC Dietikon FCKR Junioren Ba M
So 13.06.2021 14:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Lachen/Altendorf 2 M
Fr 18.06.2021 19:45 Fussballplatz, Wagen FC Wagen FCKR Senioren 50+ M
Sa 19.06.2021 09:00 Geren, Birmensdorf FC Birmensdorf a* FCKR Junioren Dd M
Sa 19.06.2021 10:00 Allmend Brunau, Zürich FC Red Star ZH FCKR Senioren 30+ M
Sa 19.06.2021 10:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A b FCKR Junioren Db M
Sa 19.06.2021 10:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ea FC Einsiedeln a M
Sa 19.06.2021 10:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Eb FC Einsiedeln b M
Sa 19.06.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Ca FC Einsiedeln a M
Sa 19.06.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren De FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d M
Sa 19.06.2021 13:00 Tüfi, Adliswil FC Adliswil b FCKR Junioren Cb M
Sa 19.06.2021 13:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ec FC Wollishofen e M
Sa 19.06.2021 15:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Da SC Siebnen a M
Sa 19.06.2021 17:30 Ausserdorf, Siebnen SC Siebnen 2 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M
So 20.06.2021 10:00 Etzliberg, Thalwil FC Thalwil 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
So 20.06.2021 10:00 Hardhof, Zürich FC Industrie Turicum FCKR Junioren A+ M
So 20.06.2021 14:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ba FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH M
Sa 26.06.2021 08:30 Sonnau, Adliswil FC Wollishofen f FCKR Junioren Ec M
Sa 26.06.2021 09:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Dd FC Wiedikon ZH d M
Sa 26.06.2021 09:55 Sonnau, Adliswil FC Wollishofen b* FCKR Junioren Ea M
Sa 26.06.2021 10:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dc FC Wollishofen c M
Sa 26.06.2021 11:30 Allmend, Horgen FC Horgen a FCKR Junioren Da M
Sa 26.06.2021 12:00 Chalchbüel, Richterswil FC Richterswil b FCKR Junioren Eb M
Sa 26.06.2021 13:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Db FC Horgen c M
Sa 26.06.2021 16:00 Chrummen, Freienbach FC Freienbach c FCKR Junioren De M