Spiele und Resultate

 

Datum Zeit Ort Team Heim Team Gast Art Resultat Bericht
Do 19.05.2022 19:30 Chrummen, Freienbach FC Freienbach b FCKR Junioren Ca M 0 : 2
Fr 20.05.2022 20:00 Waldegg, Horgen FC Horgen FCKR Senioren 30+ M 4 : 0
Sa 21.05.2022 09:15 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ea FC Wädenswil a M * : *
Sa 21.05.2022 10:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dc FC Adliswil b M 5 : 7
Sa 21.05.2022 10:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A a FCKR Junioren Eb M * : *
Sa 21.05.2022 10:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ed FC Freienbach c M * : *
Sa 21.05.2022 11:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Da FC Altstetten a M 3 : 2
Sa 21.05.2022 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Ca FC Lachen/Altendorf a M 11 : 1
Sa 21.05.2022 12:45 Im Brand, Thalwil FC Thalwil d FCKR Junioren Ec M * : *
Sa 21.05.2022 13:00 Chalchbüel, Richterswil FC Richterswil c FCKR Junioren Cb M 3 : 5
Sa 21.05.2022 13:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Db FC Dietikon a M 1 : 6
Sa 21.05.2022 14:00 Schönegg, Wädenswil FC Wädenswil e FCKR Junioren Dd M 6 : 6
Sa 21.05.2022 18:30 Moos, Wettswil FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M 5 : 0 Bericht
So 22.05.2022 11:00 Cholenmoos, Oberrieden FC Oberrieden 1 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M 1 : 0
So 22.05.2022 14:00 Waldegg, Horgen FC Horgen FCKR Junioren A+ M 1 : 4
So 22.05.2022 14:00 Fallacher, Küsnacht (Itschnach) FC Küsnacht a FCKR Junioren Ba M 2 : 1
So 22.05.2022 16:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 3. Mannschaft FC Einsiedeln 3 M 6 : 2
Mo 23.05.2022 18:00 Sonnau, Adliswil FC Wollishofen d FCKR Junioren Dd M V
Mo 23.05.2022 18:15 Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ FC Lachen/Altendorf a FCKR Junioren Da M 2 : 4
Di 24.05.2022 18:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ea FC Urdorf a M * : *
Di 24.05.2022 18:30 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ed FC Lachen/Altendorf d M * : *
Di 24.05.2022 19:30 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Ca FC Affoltern a/A b* M V
Fr 27.05.2022 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Senioren 30+ FC Wädenswil M
Sa 28.05.2022 10:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Eb FC Horgen b M
Sa 28.05.2022 11:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dd FC Freienbach c M
Sa 28.05.2022 11:00 Rietly, Buttikon FC Buttikon b FCKR Junioren Ed M
Sa 28.05.2022 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Cb FC Oberrieden M
Sa 28.05.2022 13:00 Beichlen, Wädenswil FC Wädenswil b FCKR Junioren Ca M
Sa 28.05.2022 17:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Seefeld ZH 1 M
So 29.05.2022 11:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Schlieren a M
So 29.05.2022 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Tuggen 2 M
Mi 01.06.2022 18:30 Heuried, Zürich FC Wiedikon ZH e FCKR Junioren Ec M
Mi 01.06.2022 18:30 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ed FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi a M * : *
Mi 01.06.2022 19:00 Chrummen, Freienbach FC Freienbach a FCKR Junioren Da M
Mi 01.06.2022 19:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Db FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b M
Mi 01.06.2022 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Ba FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a M
Fr 03.06.2022 18:15 Schönegg, Wädenswil FC Wädenswil d FCKR Junioren Dc M
Fr 03.06.2022 20:30 Juchhof 1, Zürich FC Kosova FCKR Senioren 30+ M
Sa 04.06.2022 09:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Db FC Schlieren a M
Sa 04.06.2022 10:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dc FC Birmensdorf b M
Sa 04.06.2022 10:00 Cholenmoos, Oberrieden FC Oberrieden c FCKR Junioren Dd M
Sa 04.06.2022 11:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Da BC Albisrieden a M
Sa 04.06.2022 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Ca FC Einsiedeln a* M
Sa 04.06.2022 12:45 Im Brand, Thalwil FC Thalwil a FCKR Junioren Ea M
Sa 04.06.2022 15:00 Neudorf, Zürich FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
Sa 04.06.2022 16:00 Weni, Feusisberg FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi FCKR Junioren Cb M
Di 07.06.2022 19:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ea FC Wollishofen a* M
Mi 08.06.2022 18:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A c FCKR Junioren Dc M
Mi 08.06.2022 18:30 Im Brand, Thalwil FC Thalwil a FCKR Junioren Da M
Mi 08.06.2022 18:30 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dd FC Langnau a/A c M
Mi 08.06.2022 19:00 Hönggerberg, Zürich SV Höngg a FCKR Junioren Db M
Mi 08.06.2022 20:15 wefox Arena, Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen a FCKR Junioren Ba M