Spiele und Resultate

 

Datum Zeit Ort Team Heim Team Gast Art Resultat Bericht
Di 04.08.2020 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Seefeld ZH 2 T 1 : 2
Fr 07.08.2020 20:30 Moos, Wettswil FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 4 FCKR 2. Mannschaft T 1 : 2
So 09.08.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Tuggen 2 T 2 : 3
So 09.08.2020 14:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ba FC Weesen Grp. T 12 : 1
Di 11.08.2020 20:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Thalwil a T 0 : 6
Mi 12.08.2020 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ba FC Urdorf T 11 : 1
Fr 14.08.2020 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Senioren 50+ FC Thalwil T 3 : 4
Fr 14.08.2020 20:15 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Unterstrass 3 T G
Sa 15.08.2020 18:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft SC Zollikon 1 C 0 : 1
So 16.08.2020 14:00 Herti Allmend, Zug Zug 94 a FCKR Junioren A+ T 4 : 1
So 16.08.2020 15:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 3. Mannschaft FC Hakoah ZH 2 T 4 : 3
Mi 19.08.2020 18:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ea SC Siebnen b T 10 : 5
Mi 19.08.2020 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ba FC Bassersdorf a T 2 : 8
Fr 21.08.2020 18:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ea FC Thalwil a T 3 : 12
Fr 21.08.2020 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Senioren 50+ FC Richterswil C 7 : 2
Sa 22.08.2020 10:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Da FC Wollishofen a* T 2 : 5
Sa 22.08.2020 10:00 Tüfi, Adliswil FC Adliswil b FCKR Junioren Db T 4 : 5
Sa 22.08.2020 11:30 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ec FC Freienbach b T 4 : 7
Sa 22.08.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Da SC YF Juventus a T 1 : 1
Sa 22.08.2020 16:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 M 1 : 0
So 23.08.2020 11:00 Erlenmoos, Wollerau FC Wollerau 2 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M 2 : 3
So 23.08.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Schaffhausen a C 1 : 5
So 23.08.2020 16:00 Chlösterli, Urdorf FC Urdorf 2 FCKR 3. Mannschaft T 4 : 4
So 23.08.2020 16:00 Trube, Rafz FC Rafzerfeld FCKR Junioren Ba C 0 : 17
Mo 24.08.2020 20:15 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ FC Schlieren C 0 : 7
Do 27.08.2020 19:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Cb FC Wädenswil b M 0 : 8
Fr 28.08.2020 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Senioren 50+ FC Dietikon M 5 : 2
Fr 28.08.2020 20:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ FC Urdorf M 2 : 1
Sa 29.08.2020 09:15 Schönegg, Wädenswil FC Wädenswil c FCKR Junioren Ed M * : *
Sa 29.08.2020 10:00 Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ FC Lachen/Altendorf c FCKR Junioren Dc M 0 : 2
Sa 29.08.2020 10:00 Sihlmatte, Langnau a/A FC Langnau a/A c FCKR Junioren Dd M 3 : 3
Sa 29.08.2020 10:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ea FC Affoltern a/A a M * : *
Sa 29.08.2020 10:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ec FC Wollerau a M * : *
Sa 29.08.2020 12:00 Widmer, Langnau am Albis FC Langnau a/A a FCKR Junioren Eb M * : *
Sa 29.08.2020 13:30 Chalchbüel, Richterswil FC Richterswil b FCKR Junioren Db M 1 : 7
Sa 29.08.2020 14:00 Hardhof, Zürich FC Blue Stars ZH a* FCKR Junioren Ca M 9 : 1
Sa 29.08.2020 16:30 Ausserdorf, Siebnen SC Siebnen a FCKR Junioren Da M 1 : 2
So 30.08.2020 11:00 Waldegg, Horgen FC Horgen a FCKR Junioren Ba M 1 : 4
So 30.08.2020 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Horgen 2 M 4 : 2
So 30.08.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC United Zürich M 7 : 0
Mi 02.09.2020 20:00 Fronwald, Zürich FC Zürich-Affoltern a FCKR Junioren Ba M 2 : 3
Mi 02.09.2020 20:15 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Unterstrass M 3 : 1
Fr 04.09.2020 20:30 Beichlen, Wädenswil FC Wädenswil FCKR Senioren 30+ M 1 : 6
Sa 05.09.2020 09:55 Sonnau, Adliswil FC Wollishofen b* FCKR Junioren Ea M * : *
Sa 05.09.2020 10:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Eb SC Siebnen b M * : *
Sa 05.09.2020 11:15 Rappenmösli, Einsiedeln FC Einsiedeln b FCKR Junioren Ec M * : *
Sa 05.09.2020 13:00 Tüfi, Adliswil FC Adliswil b FCKR Junioren Cb M 8 : 1
Sa 05.09.2020 13:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ed FC Urdorf c M * : *
So 06.09.2020 11:00 Weni, Feusisberg FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M 2 : 3
So 06.09.2020 11:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A 3 FCKR 3. Mannschaft M 3 : 2
So 06.09.2020 14:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Wädenswil 1 M 0 : 1
Mi 09.09.2020 18:30 Chalchbüel, Richterswil FC Richterswil a FCKR Junioren Da C 5 : 7
Mi 09.09.2020 19:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Ca FC Langnau a/A a C 1 : 2
Mi 09.09.2020 19:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dd FC Birmensdorf b M 2 : 13
Fr 11.09.2020 20:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ FC Wiedikon ZH M 2 : 1
Sa 12.09.2020 10:00 Im Brand, Thalwil FC Thalwil a FCKR Junioren Ca M 5 : 2
Sa 12.09.2020 10:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dc FC Oberrieden b M 20 : 0
Sa 12.09.2020 10:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ec FC Tuggen * M * : *
Sa 12.09.2020 11:00 Letzi, Zürich BC Albisrieden c FCKR Junioren Ed M * : *
Sa 12.09.2020 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Cb Team Züri-West b M N
Sa 12.09.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Db FC Wollerau a M 2 : 2
Sa 12.09.2020 13:00 Chalchbüel, Richterswil FC Richterswil a FCKR Junioren Eb M * : *
Sa 12.09.2020 14:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A a* FCKR Junioren Da M 5 : 4
Sa 12.09.2020 15:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A d FCKR Junioren Dd M N
Sa 12.09.2020 18:15 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Buttikon 1 M 4 : 2
So 13.09.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Urdorf M 0 : 3
So 13.09.2020 14:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ba FC Regensdorf a M 4 : 2
So 13.09.2020 15:00 Erlenmoos, Wollerau FC Wollerau 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M 2 : 4
So 13.09.2020 16:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 3. Mannschaft FC Einsiedeln 3 M 2 : 2
Mi 16.09.2020 20:15 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 3. Mannschaft FC Wollerau 3 M 1 : 3
Do 17.09.2020 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft SC Siebnen 1 M 5 : 1
Fr 18.09.2020 19:00 Zelgli, Schlieren FC Schlieren FCKR Senioren 50+ M 2 : 3
Fr 18.09.2020 20:00 Erlenmoos, Wollerau FC Freienbach/Wollerau FCKR Senioren 30+ M 5 : 2
Sa 19.09.2020 09:00 Tüfi, Adliswil FC Adliswil b FCKR Junioren Ec M * : *
Sa 19.09.2020 09:30 Moos, Wettswil FC Wettswil-Bonstetten c FCKR Junioren Dc M 2 : 1
Sa 19.09.2020 10:00 Sonnau, Adliswil FC Wollishofen FCKR Junioren Cb M 12 : 0
Sa 19.09.2020 10:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ea FC Lachen/Altendorf a M * : *
Sa 19.09.2020 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Ca FC Lachen/Altendorf a M 4 : 2
Sa 19.09.2020 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dd FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d M 2 : 14
Sa 19.09.2020 12:45 Rappenmösli, Einsiedeln FC Einsiedeln a FCKR Junioren Db M 3 : 6
Sa 19.09.2020 13:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ed FC Wollishofen c M * : *
Sa 19.09.2020 14:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Da FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a M 0 : 4
Sa 19.09.2020 16:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ba FC Red Star ZH b T 7 : 0
Di 22.09.2020 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Senioren 50+ FC Greifensee C 4 : 1
Mi 23.09.2020 18:00 Im Brand, Thalwil FC Thalwil a FCKR Junioren Da C 1 : 3
Mi 23.09.2020 19:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Cb BC Albisrieden c M 5 : 4
Mi 23.09.2020 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Red Star ZH 3 M 3 : 1
Mi 23.09.2020 20:00 Lengg, Zürich FC Seefeld ZH 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft T AN
Mi 23.09.2020 20:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A FCKR Junioren A+ M 0 : 1
Fr 25.09.2020 20:15 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A FCKR Senioren 30+ M 1 : 2
Sa 26.09.2020 10:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dc FC Wädenswil d M 3 : 2
Sa 26.09.2020 10:00 Jonentäli, Hausen am Albis FC Hausen a/A a FCKR Junioren Ea M * : *
Sa 26.09.2020 10:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Eb FC Einsiedeln a M * : *
Sa 26.09.2020 10:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ec FC Richterswil d M * : *
Sa 26.09.2020 10:15 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ed FC Wollishofen d M * : *
Sa 26.09.2020 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Cb FC Wiedikon ZH d M 4 : 3
Sa 26.09.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Db FC Wädenswil b M 5 : 2
Sa 26.09.2020 13:00 Allmend Brunau, Zürich FC Red Star ZH a FCKR Junioren Ca M 7 : 1
Sa 26.09.2020 13:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dd FC Oberrieden c M 2 : 8
Sa 26.09.2020 14:00 Chrummen, Freienbach FC Freienbach a FCKR Junioren Da M 3 : 0
So 27.09.2020 12:00 Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ FC Lachen/Altendorf 3 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M 1 : 8
So 27.09.2020 12:45 Im Brand, Thalwil FC Thalwil FCKR Junioren Ba M 0 : 1
So 27.09.2020 13:00 Fronwald, Zürich FC Zürich-Affoltern a FCKR Junioren A+ M 4 : 3
So 27.09.2020 14:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 3. Mannschaft FC Langnau a/A 2 M 2 : 9
Mo 28.09.2020 20:30 Juchhof 2, Schlieren FC Srbija ZH FCKR Senioren 50+ M 7 : 0
Mi 30.09.2020 20:00 Griespark, Volketswil FC Volketswil * FCKR Junioren Ba C 1 : 4
Mi 30.09.2020 20:15 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Adliswil M 1 : 0
Do 01.10.2020 18:30 Im Brand, Thalwil FC Thalwil a FCKR Junioren Db M 4 : 4
Do 01.10.2020 20:15 Jonentäli, Hausen am Albis FC Hausen a/A 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M 0 : 6
Fr 02.10.2020 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ Benfica Clube de Zurique M 2 : 0
Fr 02.10.2020 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Senioren 50+ FC Wädenswil M F
Sa 03.10.2020 10:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ea FC Adliswil a M * : *
Sa 03.10.2020 10:00 Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ FC Lachen/Altendorf b FCKR Junioren Ec M * : *
Sa 03.10.2020 11:00 Waldegg, Horgen FC Horgen c FCKR Junioren Dc M 3 : 1
Sa 03.10.2020 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dd FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten M 0 : 17
Sa 03.10.2020 13:00 Sürenloh, Uitikon FC Uitikon a FCKR Junioren Eb M * : *
Sa 03.10.2020 13:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ed FC Affoltern a/A b M * : *
So 04.10.2020 14:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ba SC YF Juventus b M 4 : 1
Di 06.10.2020 20:00 Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft T 2 : 0
Sa 10.10.2020 16:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Affoltern a/A 2 M 4 : 2 Bericht
So 11.10.2020 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Freienbach 3 M 3 : 2
So 11.10.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Industrie Turicum T 6 : 1
Sa 17.10.2020 10:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A b FCKR Junioren Db M 1 : 4
Sa 17.10.2020 10:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dc FC Thalwil b M F
Sa 17.10.2020 12:00 Jonentäli, Hausen am Albis FC Hausen a/A b FCKR Junioren Dd M 27 : 3
Sa 17.10.2020 14:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Da FC Wädenswil a M 6 : 5
Sa 17.10.2020 17:30 Letzi, Zürich BC Albisrieden 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M 1 : 4 Bericht
So 18.10.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Einsiedeln M 2 : 1
So 18.10.2020 13:00 Linthstrasse, Tuggen FC Tuggen 2 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M 0 : 0
So 18.10.2020 15:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis Team Region Affoltern a FCKR Junioren Ba M 1 : 7
Di 20.10.2020 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Senioren 50+ FC Wagen C 0 : 6
Di 20.10.2020 20:15 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 3. Mannschaft FC Thalwil 3 M 2 : 5
Mi 21.10.2020 18:30 Juchhof 2, Schlieren FC Republika Srpska FCKR Junioren Cb M 0 : 1
Mi 21.10.2020 18:30 Allmend, Horgen FC Horgen a FCKR Junioren Da M 3 : 0
Mi 21.10.2020 19:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Ca FC United Zürich M 1 : 2
Fr 23.10.2020 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Senioren 50+ FC Oetwil-Geroldswil M 2 : 10
Fr 23.10.2020 20:30 Allmend, Horgen FC Horgen FCKR Senioren 30+ M 3 : 4
Sa 24.10.2020 10:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Eb FC Red Star ZH b M * : *
Sa 24.10.2020 10:00 Waldegg, Horgen FC Horgen b FCKR Junioren Ea M * : *
Sa 24.10.2020 10:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ec FC Horgen d M * : *
Sa 24.10.2020 10:30 Schönegg, Wädenswil FC Wädenswil b FCKR Junioren Ed M * : *
Sa 24.10.2020 10:45 Tüfi, Adliswil FC Adliswil a FCKR Junioren Da M 7 : 1
Sa 24.10.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Cb FC Affoltern a/A b* M 2 : 5
Sa 24.10.2020 12:00 Chrummen, Freienbach FC Freienbach b FCKR Junioren Db M 1 : 3
Sa 24.10.2020 12:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A c FCKR Junioren Dc M 5 : 3
Sa 24.10.2020 14:15 Heuried, Zürich FC Wiedikon ZH a FCKR Junioren Ca M 8 : 0
Sa 24.10.2020 15:00 Sürenloh, Uitikon FC Uitikon b FCKR Junioren Dd M N
Sa 24.10.2020 17:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Einsiedeln 2 M 1 : 2
So 25.10.2020 11:30 Sportanlage Au, Opfikon FC Glattbrugg FCKR Junioren A+ M 2 : 1
So 25.10.2020 14:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Freienbach 2 M 1 : 3 Bericht
So 25.10.2020 17:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ba FC Altstetten M 17 : 0
So 25.10.2020 18:00 Weni, Feusisberg FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 2 FCKR 3. Mannschaft M 1 : 2
Mi 28.10.2020 18:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Da SV Höngg a C 6 : 2
Mi 28.10.2020 20:00 Langacker, Herrliberg FC Herrliberg a FCKR Junioren Ba C 1 : 3
Fr 30.10.2020 20:00 Waldegg, Horgen FC Horgen FCKR Senioren 50+ M N
Sa 31.10.2020 10:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dc FC Langnau a/A b M N
Sa 31.10.2020 10:00 Chrummen, Freienbach FC Freienbach b FCKR Junioren Eb M N
Sa 31.10.2020 10:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ea FC Horgen c M N
Sa 31.10.2020 10:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ec FC Oberrieden a M N
Sa 31.10.2020 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Ca Benfica Clube de Zurique M N
Sa 31.10.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Db FC Horgen b M N
Sa 31.10.2020 13:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ed FC Thalwil b M N
Sa 31.10.2020 14:00 Sürenloh, Uitikon FC Uitikon FCKR Junioren Cb M N
Sa 31.10.2020 14:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Da FC Lachen/Altendorf a M N
So 01.11.2020 12:00 Primework FC Dietikon FCKR Junioren Ba M N
So 01.11.2020 16:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 3. Mannschaft FC Oberrieden 2 M N
Sa 07.11.2020 09:45 Moos, Wettswil FC Wettswil-Bonstetten c FCKR Junioren Ed M N
Sa 07.11.2020 10:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dc FC Adliswil c M N
Sa 07.11.2020 10:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Eb FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b M N
Sa 07.11.2020 10:00 Brunnenmoos, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ec FC Buttikon a M N
Sa 07.11.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Ba FC Herrliberg a M N
Sa 07.11.2020 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Cb FC Langnau a/A b M N
Sa 07.11.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Db FC Oberrieden a M N
Sa 07.11.2020 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Dd FC Thalwil c M N
Sa 07.11.2020 12:00 Widmer, Langnau am Albis FC Langnau a/A a FCKR Junioren Ea M N
Sa 07.11.2020 14:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Da FC Richterswil a M N
Sa 07.11.2020 16:00 Buchlern, Zürich FC Altstetten a FCKR Junioren Ca M N
So 08.11.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren A+ FC Richterswil a M N
So 08.11.2020 14:30 Chalchbüel, Richterswil FC Richterswil 1 FCKR 3. Mannschaft M N
Mo 09.11.2020 20:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Senioren 50+ FC Wiedikon / FC Unterstrass M N
Sa 14.11.2020 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR Junioren Ca FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a M N
Sa 14.11.2020 12:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Junioren Db SC Siebnen b M N
Sa 14.11.2020 16:00 Schulsportanlage Wygarten, Mettmenstetten FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten FCKR Junioren Cb M N
So 15.11.2020 12:30 Sonnau, Adliswil FC Wollishofen FCKR Junioren A+ M N
Fr 01.01.2021 - Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Thalwil 2 M V
Fr 01.01.2021 - Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ FC Lachen/Altendorf 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M V
Fr 01.01.2021 - Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft SC Siebnen 2 M V
Fr 01.01.2021 - Etzliberg, Thalwil FC Oberrieden 1 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M V
Fr 01.01.2021 - Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ FC Red Star ZH M V
Fr 01.01.2021 - Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ Lachen/Siebnen a M V
Sa 30.01.2021 16:00 Steinkluppe, Zürich FC Unterstrass 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft T
Sa 20.02.2021 15:00 Sürenloh, Uitikon FC Urdorf 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft T
Sa 20.02.2021 18:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Uznach 1 T
Sa 27.02.2021 - Hönggerberg, Zürich SV Höngg 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft T
Sa 27.02.2021 18:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Langnau a/A 1 T
Sa 06.03.2021 13:00 Rüti, Henau FC Henau 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft T
Sa 27.03.2021 - Werd, Geroldswil FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
Sa 27.03.2021 17:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Wollerau 2 M
Fr 09.04.2021 20:00 Chlösterli, Urdorf FC Urdorf FCKR Senioren 30+ M
Sa 10.04.2021 16:30 Allmend Brunau, Zürich FC Red Star ZH 3 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
So 11.04.2021 13:00 Waldegg, Horgen FC Horgen 2 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M
Fr 16.04.2021 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ FC Wädenswil M
Sa 17.04.2021 17:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 M
Sa 17.04.2021 17:30 Beichlen, Wädenswil FC Wädenswil 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
Sa 24.04.2021 10:15 Heuried, Zürich FC Wiedikon ZH FCKR Senioren 30+ M
Sa 24.04.2021 16:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Wollerau 1 M
So 25.04.2021 11:00 Rietly, Buttikon FC Buttikon 1 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M
So 02.05.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Lachen/Altendorf 3 M
So 02.05.2021 15:00 Ausserdorf, Siebnen SC Siebnen 1 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
Fr 07.05.2021 20:00 Peterswinkel, Lachen SZ Lachen/Siebnen a FCKR Senioren 30+ M
Sa 08.05.2021 - Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Hausen a/A 1 M
So 16.05.2021 10:00 Chrummen, Freienbach FC Freienbach 3 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M
So 16.05.2021 11:00 Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis FC Affoltern a/A 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
Fr 21.05.2021 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ FC Freienbach/Wollerau M
Fr 28.05.2021 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ FC Affoltern a/A M
Sa 29.05.2021 16:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft BC Albisrieden 1 M
So 30.05.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Tuggen 2 M
Sa 05.06.2021 16:00 Juchhof 2, Schlieren Benfica Clube de Zurique FCKR Senioren 30+ M
So 06.06.2021 10:00 Rappenmöösli, Einsiedeln FC Einsiedeln 2 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M
So 06.06.2021 12:00 Chrummen, Freienbach FC Freienbach 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M
Fr 11.06.2021 20:00 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR Senioren 30+ FC Horgen M
So 13.06.2021 12:00 Moos, Rüschlikon FCKR 2. Mannschaft FC Oberrieden 1 M
So 13.06.2021 14:30 Hochweid, Kilchberg FCKR 1. Mannschaft FC Lachen/Altendorf 2 M
Sa 19.06.2021 10:00 Allmend Brunau, Zürich FC Red Star ZH FCKR Senioren 30+ M
Sa 19.06.2021 17:30 Ausserdorf, Siebnen SC Siebnen 2 FCKR 2. Mannschaft M
So 20.06.2021 10:00 Etzliberg, Thalwil FC Thalwil 2 FCKR 1. Mannschaft M